News


Math Tutoring – Room C208

04/11/ 2018
Hora Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00am-8:30am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Anthony Gómez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Isaías Justinianes
Oscar Tomaiconza
8:30am-9:00am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Anthony Gómez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Isaías Justinianes
Oscar Tomaiconza
9:00am-9:30am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Alexander Díaz
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Oscar Tomaiconza
Anthony Gómez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
9:30am-10:00am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Alexander Díaz
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Oscar Tomaiconza
Anthony Gómez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
10:00am-10:30am Eddie Arrieta
Alexander Díaz
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Oscar Tomaiconza
Daiver Vélez
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
10:30am-11:00am Eddie Arrieta
Alexander Díaz
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Oscar Tomaiconza
Daiver Vélez
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
 Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
11:00am-11:30am Eddie Arrieta Alexander Díaz
Anthony Gómez
Oscar Tomaiconza Alexander Díaz
Anthony Gómez
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
11:30am-12:00m Eddie Arrieta Alexander Díaz
Anthony Gómez
Oscar Tomaiconza Alexander Díaz
Anthony Gómez
Daiver Velez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
12:00m-12:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni Anthony Gómez Carlos Agrinsoni Esteban Rolón
Anthony Gómez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
12:30pm-1:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Anthony Gómez Carlos Agrinsoni
Esteban Rolón
Anthony Gómez
Ricardo García
Isaías Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
1:00pm-1:30pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo García
Carlos Lezama
Esteban Rolon Alexander Díaz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rolón César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
1:30pm-2:00pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo García
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
César Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander Díaz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rolón César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
2:00pm-2:30pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo García
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
César Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander Díaz
Eduardo Ortiz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rolón César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
2:30pm-3:00pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo García
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
César Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander Díaz
Eduardo Ortiz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rolón César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
3:00pm-3:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni César Serna
Eduardo Ortiz
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Isaias Justinianes
Lan Wang
César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
Verónica Jaramillo
3:30pm-4:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Isaias Justinianes
Lan Wang
César Serna
Verónica Jaramillo
Verónica Jaramillo
4:00pm-4:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Verónica Jaramillo
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Lan Wang
Eduardo Ortiz
Veronica Jaramillo
César Serna
 
4:30pm-5:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Verónica Jaramillo
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Lan Wang
Eduardo Ortiz
Verónica Jaramillo
César Serna